Cerca
Close this search box.
Cerca
Close this search box.

History of the Executive Committee

1968 from its foundation to date

History of the Executive Committee

ALTOMARE Angela – President
ARTIOLI Gilberto – Vice President
NAZZARENI Sabrina – Treasurer
IENCO Andrea – Secretary

Councilors
LAMBA Doriano
MAINI Lucia
MASSERA Chiara
RIZZI Rosanna

GATTA Diego – President
MILANESIO Marco – Vice President
GALLI Simona – Treasurer
GUERRI Annalisa – Secretary

Councilors
ALTOMARE Angela
ARTIOLI Gilberto
IENCO Andrea
MASCIOCCHI Norberto
ZANOTTI Giuseppe – Past President

ZANOTTI Giuseppe – President
GATTA Diego – Vice President

SAVIANO Michele – Past President
GALLI Simona – Treasurer
GUERRI Annalisa – Secretary

Councilors
GUAGLIARDI Antonietta
MILANESIO Marco
TEDESCO Consiglia
ZEMA Michele

SAVIANO Michele – President
ZANOTTI Giuseppe – Vice President
ROSSI Patrizia – Treasurer
TEDESCO Consiglia – Secretary

Councilors
GATTA Diego
GUAGLIARDI Antonietta
MACCHI Piero
MORET Massimo
MEALLI Carlo – Past President

MEALLI Carlo – President
ZANOTTI Lucio – Vice President
MACCHI Piero – Treasurer
FERRETTI Valeria – Secretary

Councilors
BACCHI Alessia
BONAZZI Paola
MASCIOCHI Norberto
ZANOTTI Giuseppe
OBERTI Roberta – Past President

OBERTI Roberta – President
SAVIANO Michele – Vice President

SPADON Paola Spadon – Past President
FERRARI Anna – Treasurer
FERRETTI Valeria – Secretary

Councilors
BACCHI Alessia
SPAGNA Riccardo
MEALLI Carlo
UGOZZOLI Franco

SPADON Paola – President
OBERTI Roberta – Vice President
FERRARI Anna Maria – Treasurer
PORTALONE Gustavo – Secretary

Councilors
ALTOMARE Angela
PAOLI Paola
PAORICI Carlo
SAVIANO Michele
UGOZZOLI Franco

PAORICI Carlo – President
CATTI Michele – Vice President
BRIGATTI Maria Franca – Treasurer
PAOLI Paola – Secretary

Councilors
CHIARI G.
MASSAROTTI Vincenzo
ZAGARI Adriana
ZANOTTI Lucio

VITERBO Davide – President
SPADON Paola – Vice President
FORNASINI Maria Luisa – Treasurer
ZAGARI Adriana – Secretary
PAORICI Carlo – Coordinator of the Crystal Growth Section

Councilors
CASCARANO Gianluca
CERRINI Silvio
MOLIN Gian Antonio
NUNZI Antonio

FERRARIS Giovanni – President
DOMENICANO Aldo – Vice President
MASSAROTTI Vincenzo – Treasurer
CANDELORO Sofia – Scientific Secretary
SPADON Paola – Organizational Secretary

Councilors
CALESTANI Gianluca
FRANZOSI Paolo
NUNZI Antonio
OBERTI Roberta

GILLI Gastone – President
FERRARIS Giovanni – Vice President
MASSAROTTI Vincenzo – Treasurer
CANDELORO Sofia – Scientific Secretary
SPADON Paola – Organizational Secretary

Councilors
CANNILLO Elio
CHIESI VILLA Angiola
CATTI Michele
FILIPPINI Giuseppe

CANNILLO Elio – President
PELIZZI Giancarlo – Vice President
OBERTI Roberta – Treasurer
CHIESI VILLA Angiola – Secretary

Councilors
ALBANO Vincenzo Giulio
FERRARIS Giovanni
GAVEZZOTTI Angelo
MEALLI Carlo
ZANAZZI Pierfrancesco

MAMMI Mario – President
MENCHETTI Silvio – Vice President
OBERTI Roberta – Treasurer
CHIESI VILLA Angela – Secretary
ALBINATI Alberto
CERRINI Silvio
CODA Alessandro
FILIPPINI Giuseppe
GILLI Gastone

GIACOVAZZO Carmelo – President
MAZZARELLA Lelio – Vice President
MUGNOLI Angelo – Treasurer
FILIPPINI Giuseppe – Secretaryo
BOMBIERI Gabriella
CERRINI Silvio
CHIESI VILLA Angiola
MAMMI Mario
VITERBO Davide

ALLEGRA Giuseppe – President
FERRARIS Giovanni – Vice President
RIVA Ludovico – Treasurer
FILIPPINI Giuseppe – Secretary
CERRINI Silvio
CESARI Marco
GIACOVAZZO Carmelo
GILLI Gastone
VACIAGO Alessandro

CODA Alessandro – President
RIPAMONTI Alberto – Vice President
RIVA Ludovico – Treasurer
FILIPPINI Giuseppe – Secretary
ANDREETTI Giovanni
CANNILLO Elio
GIACOVAZZO Carmelo
GRAMACCIOLI Carlo Maria
MAZZARELLA Lelio

VACIAGO Alessandro – President
RIGAULT Germano – Vice President
QUARENI Sergio – Treasurer
MAMMI Mario – Secretary
ALLEGRA Giuseppe
CANNILLO Elio
GIGLIO Edoardo
NARDELLI Mario
RIPAMONTI Alberto

COCCO Giovanni – President
RIPAMONTI Alberto – Vice President
QUARENI Sergio – Treasurer
MAMMI Mario – Secretary
ALLEGRA Giuseppe
BRAIBANTI Antonio
CODA Alessandro
GARAVELLI Carlo
VACIAGO Alessandro

NARDELLI Mario – President
RIGAULT Germano – Vice President
VACIAGO Alessandro – Treasurer
CODA Alessandro – Secretary
BRAIBANTI Antonio
CAVALCA Luigi*
ORIOLI Pierluigi
QUARENI Sergio
SCATTURIN Vladimiro
*GARAVELLI Carlo

MAZZI Fiorenzo – President
CAVALCA Luigi – Vice President
VACIAGO Alessandro – Treasurer
SCATTURIN Vladimiro – Secretary
ALLEGRA GIuseppe
COCCO Giovanni
CORRADINI Paolo
NARDELLI Mario
RIGAULT Germano

Non inviamo spam. Leggi la nostra Informativa sulla privacy per avere maggiori informazioni.