Cerca
Close this search box.
Cerca
Close this search box.

Consiglio di Presidenza AIC

Triennio 2021-23
ALTOMARE Angela – Presidente
ARTIOLI Gilberto – Vicepresidente
NAZZARENI Sabrina – Tesoriere
IENCO Andrea – Segretario
LAMBA Doriano
MAINI Lucia
MASSERA Chiara
RIZZI Rosanna

Triennio 2018-20
GATTA Diego – Presidente
MILANESIO Marco – Vicepresidente
GALLI Simona – Tesoriere
GUERRI Annalisa – Segretario
ALTOMARE Angela
ARTIOLI Gilberto
IENCO Andrea
MASCIOCCHI Norberto
ZANOTTI Giuseppe – Past President

Triennio 2015-17
ZANOTTI Giuseppe – Presidente
GATTA Diego – Vicepresidente
GALLI Simona – Tesoriere
GUERRI Annalisa – Segretario
GUAGLIARDI Antonietta
MILANESIO Marco
TEDESCO Consiglia
ZEMA Michele
SAVIANO Michele – Past President

Triennio 2012-14
SAVIANO Michele – Presidente
ZANOTTI Giuseppe – Vicepresidente
ROSSI Patrizia – Tesoriere
TEDESCO Consiglia – Segretario
GATTA Diego
GUAGLIARDI Antonietta
MACCHI Piero
MORET Massimo
MEALLI Carlo – Past President

Triennio 2009-11
MEALLI Carlo – Presidente
ZANOTTI Lucio – Vicepresidente
MACCHI Piero – Tesoriere
FERRETTI Valeria – Segretario
BACCHI Alessia
BONAZZI Paola
MASCIOCHI Norberto
ZANOTTI Giuseppe
OBERTI Roberta – Past President

Triennio 2006-08
OBERTI Roberta – Presidente
SAVIANO Michele – Vicepresidente
FERRARI Anna – Tesoriere
FERRETTI Valeria – Segretario
BACCHI Alessia
SPAGNA Riccardo
MEALLI Carlo
UGOZZOLI Franco
SPADON Paola Spadon – Past President

Triennio 2003-05
SPADON Paola – Presidente
OBERTI Roberta – Vicepresidente
FERRARI Anna Maria – Tesoriere
PORTALONE Gustavo – Segretario
ALTOMARE Angela
PAOLI Paola
PAORICI Carlo
SAVIANO Michele
UGOZZOLI Franco

Triennio 2000-02
PAORICI Carlo – Presidente
CATTI Michele – Vicepresidente
BRIGATTI Maria Franca – Tesoriere
PAOLI Paola – Segretario
CHIARI G.
MASSAROTTI Vincenzo
ZAGARI Adriana
ZANOTTI Lucio

Triennio 1997-99
VITERBO Davide – Presidente
SPADON Paola – Vicepresidente
FORNASINI Maria Luisa – Tesoriere
ZAGARI Adriana – Segretario
PAORICI Carlo – Coordinatore della Sezione Crescita dei Cristalli
CASCARANO Gianluca
CERRINI Silvio
MOLIN Gian Antonio
NUNZI Antonio

Triennio 1994-96
FERRARIS Giovanni – Presidente
DOMENICANO Aldo- Vicepresidente
MASSAROTTI Vincenzo – Tesoriere
CANDELORO Sofia – Segretario Scientifico
SPADON Paola – Segretario Organizzativo
CALESTANI Gianluca
FRANZOSI Paolo
NUNZI Antonio
OBERTI Roberta

Triennio 1991-93
GILLI Gastone – Presidente
FERRARIS Giovanni – Vicepresidente
MASSAROTTI Vincenzo – Tesoriere
CANDELORO Sofia – Segretario Scientifico
SPADON Paola – Segretario Organizzativo
CANNILLO Elio
CHIESI VILLA Angiola
CATTI Michele
FILIPPINI Giuseppe

Triennio 1988-90
CANNILLO Elio – Presidente
PELIZZI Giancarlo – Vicepresidente
OBERTI Roberta – Tesoriere
CHIESI VILLA Angiola – Segretario
ALBANO Vincenzo Giulio
FERRARIS Giovanni
GAVEZZOTTI Angelo
MEALLI Carlo
ZANAZZI Pierfrancesco

Triennio 1985-87
MAMMI Mario – Presidente
MENCHETTI Silvio – Vicepresidente
OBERTI Roberta – Tesoriere
CHIESI VILLA Angela – Segretario
ALBINATI Alberto
CERRINI Silvio
CODA Alessandro
FILIPPINI Giuseppe
GILLI Gastone

Triennio 1982-84
GIACOVAZZO Carmelo – Presidente
MAZZARELLA Lelio – Vicepresidente
MUGNOLI Angelo – Tesoriere
FILIPPINI Giuseppe – Segretario
BOMBIERI Gabriella
CERRINI Silvio
CHIESI VILLA Angiola
MAMMI Mario
VITERBO Davide

Triennio 1979-81
ALLEGRA Giuseppe – Presidente
FERRARIS Giovanni – Vicepresidente
RIVA Ludovico – Tesoriere
FILIPPINI Giuseppe – Segretario
CERRINI Silvio
CESARI Marco
GIACOVAZZO Carmelo
GILLI Gastone
VACIAGO Alessandro

Triennio 1976-78
CODA Alessandro – Presidente
RIPAMONTI Alberto – Vicepresidente
RIVA Ludovico – Tesoriere
FILIPPINI Giuseppe – Segretario
ANDREETTI Giovanni
CANNILLO Elio
GIACOVAZZO Carmelo
GRAMACCIOLI Carlo Maria
MAZZARELLA Lelio

Triennio 1973-75
VACIAGO Alessandro – Presidente
RIGAULT Germano – Vicepresidente
QUARENI Sergio – Tesoriere
MAMMI Mario – Segretario
ALLEGRA Giuseppe
CANNILLO Elio
GIGLIO Edoardo
NARDELLI Mario
RIPAMONTI Alberto

Biennio 1971-72
COCCO Giovanni – Presidente
RIPAMONTI Alberto – Vicepresidente
QUARENI Sergio – Tesoriere
MAMMI Mario – Segretario
ALLEGRA Giuseppe
BRAIBANTI Antonio
CODA Alessandro
GARAVELLI Carlo
VACIAGO Alessandro

Biennio 1969-70
NARDELLI Mario – Presidente
RIGAULT Germano – Vicepresidente
VACIAGO Alessandro – Tesoriere
CODA Alessandro – Segretario
BRAIBANTI Antonio
CAVALCA Luigi*
ORIOLI Pierluigi
QUARENI Sergio
SCATTURIN Vladimiro
*GARAVELLI Carlo

Biennio 1968-69
MAZZI Fiorenzo – Presidente
CAVALCA Luigi – Vicepresidente
VACIAGO Alessandro – Tesoriere
SCATTURIN Vladimiro – Segretario
ALLEGRA GIuseppe
COCCO Giovanni
CORRADINI Paolo
NARDELLI Mario
RIGAULT Germano